Marta Pack  |  Catalogue  |  Disks and trays

Disks and trays

We have all types of discs and trays, from the most classic models to stands for author pastry

Disks in cardboard of 1,180 or 2,200 g./m2 plasticized on both sides for food contact. Colors: Gold, Silver, Matt Silver, Black, Matte Black, White, Brown and Kraft. Customizable with the customer’s design.

DescriptionReferenceSize (cm)Pick
Metallic DiskD100066200
Metallic DiskD100088200
Metallic DiskD100099200
Metallic DiskD1001010200
Metallic DiskD1001212200
Metallic DiskD1001515200
Metallic DiskD1001616200
Metallic DiskD1001818100
Metallic DiskD1001919100
Metallic DiskD1002020100
Metallic DiskD1002222100
Metallic DiskD1002424100
Metallic DiskD1002525100
Metallic DiskD1002626100
Metallic DiskD1002727100
Metallic DiskD1002828100
Metallic DiskD1003030100
Metallic DiskD1003131100
Metallic DiskD1003434100
Metallic DiskD1003636100

Wavy discs in cardboard of 1,180 or 2,200 g./m2 plasticized on both sides for food contact. Colors: Gold, Silver, Matt Silver, Black, Matte Black, White, Brown and Kraft. Customizable with the customer’s design.

DescriptionReferenceSize (cm)Pick
Wavy diskD2001818100
Wavy diskD2002121100
Wavy diskD2002323100
Wavy diskD2002525100
Wavy diskD2002727100
Wavy diskD2003030100
Wavy diskD2003232100
Wavy diskD2003535100

Various shapes in cardboard of 1,180 or 2,200 g./m2 plasticised on both sides for food contact. Colors: Gold, Silver, Matt Silver, Black, Matte Black, White, Brown and Kraft. Customizable with the customer’s design.

DescriptionReferenceSize (cm)Pick
HexagonD4001215x15100
HexagonD4001317x17100
HexagonD4001419x19100
HexagonD4001522x22100
OvalD4001621x25100
OvalD4002618x23,5100
TearD4001718x26100
CandleD4001817x34100
OctagonD4001920x20100
OctagonD4002024x24100
Little heartD4002517100
Medium heartD4002123,5100
Large heartD4002229100
OvalD4002316,5x30100
IndividualD700018x81000
IndividualD700025x121000

Individually in cardboard of 1,180 or 2,200 g./m2 plasticised on both sides for food contact. Colors: Gold, Silver, Matt Silver, Black, Matte Black, White, Brown and Kraft. Customizable with the client’s design.

DescriptionReferenceSize (cm)Pick
Heart - handleD4000110x10200
Circular - handleD400027300
Tear - handleD4000310x8250
Triangular - handleD400048,5x8,5400
Hexagonal - handleD400057,5x8,5200
Circular - handleD400068200
Oval mini - handleD400076x8350
Rectangular - handleD400085,5x9400
Square - handleD400247,5x7,5200
Square - handleD400315,5x5,5600
Tear - handleD400277,5x11200
Rectangular - handleD400284x12400
Rectangular - handleD400294,5x13,5400
Tree - handleD4003011x12,5400
Rectangular - handleD400326,5x10,5400

Tailored formats with normal or round edge in cardboard of 1,180 or 2,200 g./m2 plasticised on both sides for food contact. Colors: Gold, Silver, Matt Silver, Black, Matte Black, White, Brown and Kraft. Customizable with the customer’s design.

DescriptionReferenceWeightPick
Tailored 1.180 grD30001118050
Tailored 2000grD30002300050
4 ales cubetes

Buckets and 4 wings in cardboard of 1,180 g./m2 plasticized on both sides for food contact. Colors: Gold, Silver, Black, White, Brown and Kraft. Customizable with the customer’s design. Formats of 4 wings to measure of the client from 200 units.

DescriptionReferenceInterior sizeExterior sizePick
4 wings trayD50000TailoredTailored100
4 wings trayD5000117x1721x21100
4 wings trayD5000220x2024x24100
4 wings trayD5000322x2226x26100
4 wings trayD5000424x2428x28100
4 wings trayD5000526x2630x30100
4 wings trayD5000628x2832x32100
Bucket with closureCU00017,5x32x2,5100
Bucket with closureCU000210x40x2,5100
Bucket with closureCU000414x21x2,5100
Bucket small armCU00066,5x26,5x2,5100
Bucket medium armCU00037,5x32x2,5100
Bucket large armCU00078x40x2,5100
BucketCU000512x30x2,5100
BucketCU000815x29,5x2,5100

Disks and wavy trays in gold cardboard of 3.000gr./m2 thermoformed with relief. Customizable with the customer’s design.

ReferenceSize (cm)Weight (gr)Pick
S100222265110
S100242480108
S10026268590
S100282811078
S100303011870
S100323213448
S100353520035
S100383826530
S100404029527
S100424232527
S100444439525
S100494948025
S2002828x2813370
S2003017x30107100
S2003717x3713086
S2004118x4120050
S2005019x5025050
S2005520x5529040
S2002929x5038030
S2003131x4131526
S2004040x5046018
S2005444x5462515
S2004635x4641522
S2006545x6571011

Dishes and one-piece lace trays in gold, silver or black. Customizable with the customer’s design.

DescriptionReferenceExterior size (cm)Interior size (cm)Pick
Aries diskRO00202015100
Aries diskRO00232318100
Aries diskRO00252520100
Aries diskRO00282823100
Aries diskRO00303025100
Aries diskRO00323227100
Aries diskRO00353530100
Aries diskRO00383833100
Aries trayRO174217x4212x37100
Aries trayRO182518x2513x20100
Aries trayRO222722x2717x22100
Aries trayRO273227x3222x27100
Aries trayRO313931x3926x34100
Aries trayRO153115x3110x26100
Aries trayRO153815x3810x33100
Aries trayRO354135x4130x36100

Plates and one-piece gold lace trays in the Apollo series from Novacart. Customizable with the customer’s design.

DescripciónReferenciaMedida exterior (cm)Medida interior (cm)Embalaje 
Apollo disk 1AP00201814100
Apollo disk 2AP00222016100
Apollo disk 3AP00252218100
Apollo disk 4AP00282520,5100
Apollo disk 5AP00302824100
Apollo disk 6AP00333025,5100
Apollo disk 7AP00353329100
Apollo disk 8AP00383531100
Apollo disk 9AP00403834100
Apollo tray 14 AP112911x298x26100
Apollo tray 19AP143014x3011x27100
Apollo tray 15AP143814x3811x35100
Apollo tray 10AP184218x4214x38100
Apollo tray 16AP192519x2516x22100
Apollo tray 11AP203020x3016x26100
Apollo tray 18AP243024x3021x27100
Apollo tray 12AP253525x3521x31100
Apollo tray 13AP304030x4026x36100

Dishes and trays one-piece lace in gold color of the Apollo series from Novacart. Customizable with the customer’s design.

Deep double thickness trays

DescripctionReferenceSize (cm) 
Bottom tray - 31503414x20
Bottom tray - 41503516x22
Bottom tray - 51503621x26
Bottom tray - 61503724x30
Bottom tray - 71503827x32
Bottom tray - 81503929x36
Bottom tray - 8B1504032x39
Bottom tray - 91504134x43
Bottom tray - 101504245x55
Bottom tray - 111504341x51
Bottom tray -121504445x55

Flat trays

DescriptionReferenceSize (cm)
Flat tray - 2SLL00210x17
Flat tray - 3SLL00312x19
Flat tray - 4SLL00414x21
Flat tray - 5SLL00516x23
Flat tray - 6SLL00618x25
Flat tray - 7SLL00720x27
Flat tray - 8SLL00822x28
Flat tray - 9SLL00924x30
Flat tray - 10SLL01025x33
Flat tray - 11SLL01128x36
Flat tray - 12SLL01231x38
Flat tray - 13SLL01334x42

Trays for trunks and arms

DescriptionReferenceSize (cm)
Trunk tray - 11506010x27
Trunk tray - 31506211x37
Trunk tray - 41506312x45
Trunk tray - 4B1516315x30
Arm tray - B21506810x27
Arm tray - B31507010x36
Arm tray - B51507212x43

Fluted plates

DescriptionReferenceSize (cm)
Fluted plate - 161500316
Fluted plate - 181500418
Fluted plate - 211500521
Fluted plate - 231500623
Fluted plate - 251500725
Fluted plate - 271500827
Fluted plate - 301500930
Fluted plate - 321501032
Fluted plate - 351501135
Fluted plate - 381501238

Double thickness plates

DescripctionReferenceSize (cm)
Double thickness plate - 201504620
Double thickness plate - 231504723
Double thickness plate - 251504825
Double thickness plate - 271504927
Double thickness plate - 291505029
Double thickness plate - 321505131
Double thickness plate - 341505233
Double thickness plate - 361505335
Double thickness plate - 401505541
Double thickness plate - 441505644

Rodals and blondes in opaline, silver or paraffin

DescriptionSize (cm)Reference 
Oily tray15x2120100
Oily tray18x2520101
Oily tray21x2720102
Oily tray26x3220103
Oily tray31x3820106
Oily tray34x4120108
Oily tray37x4420109
Oily tray40x5020110
Oily tray45x5520111
Oily tray13x3120112
Oily tray16x4220113
Oily tray18x5020114
Oily tray20x4020116
Oily disk2121104
Oily disk2521105
Oily disk2821106
Oily disk3021107
Oily disk3221108
Oily disk3521109
Oily disk3821110
Oily disk4021111
Oily disk4221112
Oily disk4521113
Oily disk4821114

Deep trays in gold or silver color made from recycled cardboard and with totally untouched food film and for food use. Customizable with the customer’s design.

DescriptionReferenceSize (cm)Pick
Folium Tray V1FO000110,9x15,9400
Folium Tray V2FO000211,7x17,8400
Folium Tray V3FO000314,3x21,4400
Folium Tray V4FO000416,3x24300
Folium Tray V5FO000518,2x25,8250
Folium Tray V6FO000620,5x29,4200
Folium Tray V6bisFO00B622,5x32,7180
Folium Tray V7FO000724,5x35,7120
Folium Tray V8FO000827,2x38,2100
Folium Tray V9FO000931x43,590
Folium Tray V9bisFO00B933,5x46,280
Folium Tray V10FO001037x5150
Golden Oy Tray núm.1OY000116,3x11,5400
Golden Oy Tray núm.2OY000220x14,1300
Golden Oy Tray núm.3OY000324,7x17,2300
Golden Oy Tray núm.4OY000427,9x19,9200
Golden Oy Tray núm.5OY000529,9x21,7200
Golden Oy Tray núm.6OY000633,2x23,1200
Golden Oy Tray núm.7OY000736,4x26,9100
Golden Oy Tray núm.8OY000838,5x29,780
Golden Oy Tray núm.9OY000946,5x3475
Golden Oy Tray núm.10OY001051x3760
DescriptionReferenceSize (cm)Pick
Gold traySL000210x16100
Gold traySL000312x19100
Gold traySL000414x21100
Gold traySL000516x22100
Gold traySL000618x24100
Gold traySL000720x27100
Gold traySL000822x28100
Gold traySL000924x30100
Gold traySL001025x34100
Gold traySL001128x3650
Gold traySL001231x3850
Gold traySL001334x4250
Gold traySL001440x5025
Black traySLN00210x16100
Black traySLN00313x20100
Black traySLN00416x23100
Black traySLN00518x25100
Black traySLN00620x28100
Black traySLN00723x31100
Black traySLN00826x35100
Black traySLN00931x38100
Black traySLN01035x41100
Black traySLN01136x45100
Gold fluted plate1035818-
Gold fluted plate1036020-
Gold fluted plate1036123-
Gold fluted plate1036225-
Gold fluted plate1036327-
Gold fluted plate1036430-
Gold fluted plate1036632-
Gold fluted plate1036536-
DescriptionReferenceSizePick
Protective pad 700x1000P40001Tailored1